Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
2001 XENIA HALF MARATHON

HOME
ENTRY FORM
CONFIRM ENTRY
SPONSORS
AWARDS
DIRECTIONS TO RACE
COURSE MAP
VIEWPOINTS
ACCOMODATIONS
ELITE INFORMATION
PAST RESULTS
XENIA WEATHER



REGISTER ON-LINE @ ACTIVE.COM

MISCELLANEOUS
GRIFFS PAGE OF TRACK LINKS

OHIO RIVER ROAD RUNNERS

If you have any questions, please feel free to call Tom Stocker at  937/291-0739 (until 8pm EST), or 937/640-2RUN. 
Or, EMAIL DEREK GRIFFITHS

You are visitor 

Updated Entry Lists

Confirmed Elites in the Half Marathon

John Sence:John is a 1996 and 2000 Olympic Marathon trials qualifier from Cincinnati, OH. John was the 1997 USA Road Racing Circuit Grand Prix Champion as well as the 1998 Runner-Up. He was the 1997 and 1998 USATF 25k champion. John was a member of the 1996 World Half Marathon team that traveled to Mallorca, Spain where he was the top american finisher in 25th place. John has PRs of 13:54 (5000, 1997), 28:37 (10000, 1998), 44:12 (15k, 1999), 1:15:56 (25k, 1997), 1:02:56 (1/2 Marathon, 1999), and 2:15:40 (Marathon, 1998).

TJ Lentz:TJ is a 2000 Olympic Marathon trials qualifier from Cincinnati, OH. TJ was the 2000 Las Vegas Internation Half Marathon champion as well as 3rd at the US 25k championships. His PRs are 14:46 (5000), 29:33 (10000), 1:03:38 (1/2 Marathon) and 2:17:51 (Marathon).

Bob Masters: Bob is a 2000 Olympic Marathon trials qualifier from Toledo, OH. He also finished 7th and 8th in the 1998 and 1999 USATF 25k Championships in Grand Rapids, MI. He has PRs of 14:39 (5000), 29:36 (10000), 1:07:35 (1/2 Marathon), 1:19:57 (25k), and 2:19:26 (Marathon).

Kevin Taylor: Kevin is a local eltite from CIncinnati, OH. He was the 2000 City of Pittsburgh Champion and 27th at the 2000 Chicago Marathon. He has PRs of 1:07:09 (1/2 Marathon) and 2:25:08 (Marathon).

Don Overstreet:

Keith Madaras: Keith is an elite from Pemberville, OH. In 2000, he finished 8th in the Las Vegas Marathon, 7th at the Columbus Marathon, 10th at the Old Kent US 25k Championships, and 1st at the Toledo Classic 10k. His PRs are 14:38 (5000), 30:29 (10000), 1:08:48 (1/2 Marathon) and 2:23:22 (marathon).

John Agnew: John is a local elite from Bellbrook, OH. He was last year's Air Force Marathon Champion and 7th at the Las Vegas Marathon. He has PRs of 1:07:26 (1/2 Marathon) and 2:22:28 (Marathon).

Mike Cole:

Barrett Hopper:

Dan Flaute: Dan is a local elite from Beavercreek, OH. He is the 2000 champion of the Dayton River Corridor Half Marathon. Dan has PRs of 15:02 (5000, 1998), 25:04 (8000, 1999), 31:02 (10000, 1999), 52:18 (10 mile, 2000), and 1:09:44 (Half Marathon, 2000).

Chad Sexton:

Nathan Halke:

Dan Doyle: Dan is a local elite from Sidney, OH. He was the 2000 Run-Ohio Grand Prix champion as well as finishing 4th in the Cincinnati Heart Mini Marathon. Dan has a PR of 54:53 for 10 miles.

Dave Ackerman: Dave is a three time winner of the Xenia Half Marathon (1991, 1993, 1994) as well as finishing 2nd in 1992. Dave is from Milford, OH.

Scott Wenger: Scott was the 1998 and 1999 Run Ohio Grand Prix Champion from West Liberty, OH. His PR's are 3:47 (1500), 14:34 (5000), and 30:20 (10000). THis will be Scott's debut at the 1/2 Marathon distance.

Michael Clay:

Isaac Barnes: Isaac is a local elite from Williamsport, OH. He was second at the 2000 Cincinnati Flying Pig Marathon, first at the 2000 Tuscon Half Marathon, and third at the 2000 Colorado State Snowshoe Championships. Isaac has PRs of 15:14 (5000), 31:47 (10000), 1:08:49 (Half Marathon), and 2:31:51 (Marathon).

Condy Richardson:

Dave Johnston:

Steve Darmofal: Steve finished 3rd in both the 1998 ORRRC Marathon and Glass City Marathon. THis year he has decided to run the half marahon. His PRs are 33:12 (10000), 1:13:55 (Half Marathon), and 2:37:18 (Marathon).

Jill Tranter: Jill is a past winner of our event (1997) from Florence, KY. She also won the 2000 Cincinnati Heart Mini Marathon 15k and the 2000 Cincinnati Thanksgiving Day Race 10k. She was the 2000 Cincinnati Avon Regional 10k Champion and finished 7th at the Avon Natioanl Championships that year. She was the 9th American at the 2000 Peachtree 10k and 19th at the 2000 USATF National 1/2 Marathon Championships in Parkersburg, WV. She has PRs of 16:30 (5000), 34:34 (10000), 56:32 (15000), and 1:19:48 (1/2 Marathon).

Michelle Kitze:

Suzanne Klapheke: Suzanne is from Louiseville, KY. She was the 1998 and 1999 ORRRC Marathon champion. She was 2nd at the 2000 Indianapolis Marathon and 11th at the 2001 Rocket City Marathon.

Confirmed Elites in the Marathon

Steve Wilson:

Jeff Martin:

Dave Dwornick: Dave is from Brownstown, MI. He has run the ORRRC Marathon the past 6 years. Last year, Dave was the winner of the 2000 CCR Marathon and the 2000 North Country Trail Marathon. He was the first master in most of the 14 marathons that he ran last year.

Half Marathon Entrants

Last Name First Name City State
AckermanDavidMilfordOH
AgnewJohnBellbrookOH
AlbersDebbieEnglewoodOH
AlbinoRonaldMilfordOH
AndersonJoLynnEnonOH
AppelMelanieDaytonOH
ArestidesAlexanderBeavercreekOH
ArnoldRoxanneCentervilleOH
AveyBillSheridanMT
BakerRichardNew CarliseOH
BaldwinStanleyFairbornOH
BallKathrynCentervilleOH
BallThadCentervilleOH
BaloghMerlinLovelandOH
BalserAmyMainevilleOH
BarbenRayCentervilleOH
BarnesIsaacWilliamsportOH
BarnesRonnieLebanonOH
BartgesCharlesSidneyOH
BartoszekMary PatLovelandOH
BeachDavidXeniaOH
BeckRichardClaytonOH
BeckmanSteveCincinnatiOH
BeckmanTrishaTerre HauteIN
BeinlichSteveCentervilleOH
BeldingBillFairfieldOH
BelluardoJohnDaytonOH
BennettCarolBellbrookOH
BennettDennyBellbrookOH
BergAllenBeavercreekOH
BerkshireEmilySewaneeTN
BermanKoriKetteringOH
BernaLarryNew CastleOH
Bierman-WeaverJulieJamestownOH
BoazEdwardMasonOH
BoggsKenKetteringOH
BranumEricEnonOH
BringmanSherylWyomingOH
BrittinghamToddEnonOH
BrownKennethPickeringtonOH
BrownMarkEnglewoodOH
BuellChristopherBeavercreekOH
BurrowayJeffKetteringOH
BuxtonKimberlyMilfordOH
ByersJudyCincinnatiOH
ByrdDavidLexingtonKY
CameronDonaldNew CastleOH
CampbellJenniferWest ChesterOH
CantyMikeJamestownOH
CargillGregWest ChesterOH
CarlosKerryDaytonOH
CarvalhoJackGrove CityOH
CarverCamCincinnatiOH
CavanaughChrisCincinnatiOH
ChapaDeborahDaytonOH
ChiaLarryCentervilleOH
ChristiansonCharlesMasonOH
ClayMichaelConvoyOH
CoffeyLaneSewaneeTN
ColeMartiDaytonOH
ColeMikeGaryIN
ColeyBobDaytonOH
CollettJenniferAllen ParkMI
CollinsHelenSpringfieldOH
CollinsRobertDaytonOH
ConeCatherineBeavercreekOH
ConwayBruceCincinnatiOH
CookJackHamiltonOH
CookLaDawnMainevilleOH
CordierAntoineCincinnatiOH
CosgroveKarenLebanonOH
CosgroveBillLebanonOH
CoxJenniferCincinnatiOH
CrenshawGaleMonroeMI
DaileyMaggieBeavercreekOH
DaltonCharlesKetteringOH
DankoJosephSpringboroOH
DarmofalSteveToledoOH
DaubenmireStarrMiddletownOH
Davis-BermanJenniferDaytonOH
DawsonTerryErlangerKY
De JongJohanRichmondIN
DeladurantayePaulRiverviewMI
DesRochesChrisDaytonOH
DicksJenniferDaytonOH
DilleySandraCentervilleOH
DitmerBeckySpringboroOH
DixMeganDublinOH
DowneyBeatriceBeavercreekOH
DowneySharonZionIL
DoyleDanSidneyOH
DrakeRickCincinnatiOH
DraperDouglasCentervilleOH
DrohanMindyElsmereKY
DuffyCharlesSt. Mary'sOH
DunnKimberlyCovingtonOH
DuquetteTamaraRoyal OakMI
EberenzAnnMasonOH
EganMikeCincinnatiOH
EimermacherJohnCincinnatiOH
ElderMillardAnn ArborMI
EldarVioletAnn ArborMI
ErbesTroyKetteringOH
EshlemanMarianneBeavercreekOH
Esquivel IIITodIndianapolisIN
EsserIsabelKetteringOH
EveralGregoryRockfordMI
EveridgeAnthonyDaytonOH
EveridgeMelissaDaytonOH
FarleyThomasSabinaOH
FentonFrankClaytonOH
FetzerDonaldLewisburgOH
FlauteDanBeavercreekOH
FledderjohnKristinaDaytonOH
FlommersfeldJodyGreenvilleOH
FlorenceBarbMiddletownOH
FloryDaveNapoleonOH
FloryLarryGreenvilleOH
FlowersJimMiddletownOH
FolgerBiminiBeavercreekOH
FolgerShirleyBeavercreekOH
FowlerDonVandaliaOH
FrabottaAnthonyXeniaOH
FreyThomasCincinnatiOH
FryAlliKetteringOH
FullerNancyCincinnatiOH
GagliardiKarenLovelandOH
GallagherKarenCincinnatiOH
GallagherToniFranklinOH
GammieDonCentervilleOH
GaseJanPickeringtonOH
GaseTimPickeringtonOH
GhyselinckMikeHamptonOH
GillardSheliaWPAFBOH
GilvaryJosephCincinnatiOH
GleasonDavidFairbornOH
GodfreyBrianDaytonOH
GordanDanielCincinnatiOH
GrahamScottDaytonOH
GreenKellyDaytonOH
GreeneMary-AnnXeniaOH
GriffithsPattyWashington Court HouseOH
Griggs, Jr.AlbertHuber HeightsOH
GrigsbyScottDaytonOH
GrillotJohnDaytonOH
HaberBillGreenvilleOH
HaberSalleyGreenvilleOH
HackThomasMasonOH
HadawayCatherineKetteringOH
HalaScottHuber HeightsOH
HallScottDaytonOH
HamesDaveRobardsKY
HandStevenCincinnatiOH
HarleyMalcolmDaytonOH
HartmanPatrickDaytonOH
HarveyPaulFairbornOH
HatfieldKyleCanel WinchesterOH
HaukeNathanRipleyOH
HeilAndyDaytonOH
HeinMistyWest ChesterOH
HeinyRoseSpringboroOH
HerchlineThomasDaytonOH
HergertNatalieNew RichmondOH
HickleRichardGallowayOH
HildebrandAprilDaytonOH
HimesCindyDaytonOH
HoelleJulieJamestownOH
HoeyRosemaryHamiltonOH
HollisGregKetteringOH
HolmbackMonicaCincinnatiOH
HooperBeverlyDaytonOH
HooperBobbyDaytonOH
HopperBarrettFairfieldOH
HowaedLeeDublinOH
HubbardStaceyTipp CityOH
HuddlesonJoyceJamestownOH
HullJohnHamiltonOH
HunterEdCincinnatiOH
HutsonMikeDaytonOH
IrickMaxLouisvilleKY
JackelJimMonroeMI
JacksonRandyCincinnatiOH
JanickiJudithRiversideOH
JohnsonJeanneXeniaOH
JohnsonSusieDaytonOH
JohnsonWilliamBellbrookOH
JohnstonDaveYellow SpringsOH
JohnstonKevinCollege CornerOH
JuergensCarrieSpringfieldOH
JustenJessicaLexingtonKY
JutteDougMinsterOH
KangHarrietHartsdaleNY
KatzenbachKarenCentervilleOH
KeckHeatherHillardOH
KeefeDanielJamestownNY
KeeganKevinCincinnatiOH
KellerBeckyDaytonOH
KennedyTomWPAFBOH
KidderBobBurlingtonKY
Kim-HiltunenJuliaQuincyMA
KimblerJamesHuber HeightsOH
KingStevenConroyOH
KitzeMichelleKetteringOH
KlaphekeSuzannaLouisvilleKY
KnieslyJamesDaytonOH
KogerJohnBeavercreekOH
KolaczkowskiKristinBeavercreekOH
KoonCalvinCincinnatiOH
KutaCelesteCincinnatiOH
LaneCathySpringboroOH
LaPorteTimRiverviewMI
LarsonKristenSpringboroOH
LehmanAnthonyDaytonOH
LehmanBarbaraCentervilleOH
LentzThomasCincinnatiOH
LevalleyDebbieOakwoodOH
LewisAmyYellow SpringsOH
LiesMikeCincinnatiOH
LindseyTimDonnelsvilleOH
LohmanCarrieWest ChesterOH
LooneyKimKetteringOH
LooperJenniferNew CarliseOH
LudmannDougFt. ThomasKY
MabryDavidOxfordOH
MabrySarahOxfordOH
MacKenzieDavidCincinnatiOH
MadarasKeithPembervilleOH
MaganDavidMasonOH
MahleMargieKetteringOH
MahonJimWilmingtonOH
MalcolmRob
MajorJenniferLiberty TwpOH
MannheimerAlanCincinnatiOH
MartinGareyBeavercreekOH
MartinJamesDaytonOH
MastersBobToledoOH
MattesKarenColumbusOH
MatthewsVincentDaytonOH
MattsonPaulLakewoodNY
MaxRhondaKetteringOH
McGarveyAndyMilfordOH
McGarveyShaliniMilfordOH
McKettrickCherylMasonOH
MeeceElizabethDaytonOH
MeyerKarenLovelandOH
MeyerTimothyWyomingOH
MidleJohnLovelandOH
MillerKimDaytonOH
MinnichKyleDaytonOH
MitchellMelissaTroyOH
MooreJohnCincinnatiOH
MooreJohnKetteringOH
MottDanielMasonOH
MustJoeDaytonOH
Napier-RuegerDebbieCincinnatiOH
NashJackDaytonOH
NewbauerAllenAnsoniaOH
NewmanConnieTipp CityOH
NewtonJosephHamiltonOH
NovakBobBeavercreekOH
NerminenKristinMainevilleOH
NussJonathanFairbornOH
OaksJoshuaVandaliaOH
O'ConnellPatDaytonOH
O'HanlonTimothyColumbusOH
O'KeefeDebSpringboroOH
OsborneWalterBeavercreekOH
OverstreetDonMiddletownOH
PageJimIndianapolisIN
PaljiegGayleMasonOH
PattersonJimWorthingtonOH
PattersonLisaKetteringOH
PellitteriHollyMasonOH
PfeifferPhillipSpringboroOH
PingerTonyDaytonOH
PlankDavidMilfordOH
PlummerJoeUnionOH
PolakowskiMichaelDaytonOH
PoseidonDonnaKetteringOH
PowderlyMelanieMiamisburgOH
PowellJefferyGermantownOH
PowellToddMilfordOH
PowersStephenJamestownOH
PrestonDianeMinsterOH
RaskayJoeNew CarliseOH
RastatterDougSpringfieldOH
RastatterJulieSpringfieldOH
RathbunColleenMainevilleOH
ReamsChuckMiamisburgOH
ReelBradleyDaytonOH
ReenCatherineCedarvilleOH
ReevesMimiYellow SpringsOH
ReisingDanaDanvilleKY
RichardsonCondyLancasterOH
RipplohMichaelMisnterOH
RobinetteKethleenDaytonOH
Ross-YanesSuzanneDaytonOH
RouttBillFairbornOH
RubinBethXeniaOH
RudaKateDaytonOH
RuppJosephIndianapolisIN
SavageBlairBeavercreekOH
Scholz-PingerJuliaDaytonOH
SchrankRuthCedarvilleOH
SchroederTimBeavercreekOH
SchwaigerJoeSidneyOH
SenceJohnCincinnatiOH
SextonChadRusselvilleOH
ShockeyNeilDaytonOH
ShoemakerEricJamestownOH
SiroisKenSpringboroOH
SiroisShirleySpringboroOH
SmithDavidColumbusOH
SmithGaryGermantownOH
SochockiNoelleKetteringOH
SollarsScottFishersIN
SorensenMelanieCincinnatiOH
SparksAndrewBeavercreekOH
SprolesDavidLimaOH
StaleyDavidDelawareOH
StandalLindaBattle GroundWA
StarkTerriDaytonOH
StaunMikeLovelandOH
SteinSusieKetteringOH
SturgellPamelaDaytonOH
SturgesSaraCedarvilleOH
SwepstonRandyDaytonOH
SzpotLauraWilmingtonOH
TaylorDavidDaytonOH
TaylorKevinCincinnatiOH
TaylorSamHamiltonOH
TempletonRebeccaDaytonOH
ThalheimerDanDaytonOH
ThayerCarolEnglewoodOH
ThiekeChrisDaytonOH
ThompsonPaulDaytonOH
TiganiMikeCincinnatiOH
ToddMichaelWyomingOH
TomasiThomasLovelandOH
TownsCalvinDaytonOH
TranterJillFlorenceKY
TrontzLizMidwayKY
TuckenbrodtEdDaytonOH
TuckenbrodtYolandaDaytonOH
TurnerTomDaytonOH
TurpeningGlenCincinnatiOH
VandenburgMarieLovelandOH
VethKarlaCincinnatiOH
WahlJimBeavercreekOH
WalbyKendraMilfordOH
WalkerDiannaXeniaOH
WallaceJessicaCedarvilleOH
WaltersEllieCincinnatiOH
WaltersTimCincinnatiOH
WaytePeterMainevilleOH
WeglarskiCharlesMilfordOH
WeidnerRichardCentervilleOH
WengerScottWest LibertyOH
WentzScottCentervilleOH
WestGregorySpringfieldOH
WheelerWayneLovelandOH
WildermuthBarbaraSidneyOH
WilletsMichaelNew CarlisleOH
WilliamsBruceLovelandOH
WilliamsRobertMiamisburgOH
WintersCarolynHuber HeightsOH
WolfMichaelXeniaOH
WolslagelJeanieXeniaOH
WoodhamDerrickCincinnatiOH
WoodwardKristinKetteringOH
WorkmanWilliamCincinnatiOH
WrenDaleBeavercreekOH
WrightLaDaytonOH
WylamRayFairbornOH
YoungermanGizSpringfieldOH
ZallerAdamDaytonOH
ZgheibBassemMiamisburgOH

Marathon Entrants

Last Name First Name City State
AdamsBobbyKnoxvilleTN
AlbinoRonaldMilfordOH
AllenMikeDaytonOH
AndersonDouglasEast PointeMI
AndersonStephenKetteringOH
BarnettLindaLexingtonKY
BarrowDoreenHamiltonOH
BaxterLaureenCarmelIN
BernaLarryNew CarliseOH
BisceglieJamesOxfordOH
BlazeDougKnoxvilleTN
BorgstromJamesDaytonOH
BoylanPeterCincinnatiOH
BrownThomasDaytonOH
BurrellBetty MaeHarrisonTN
CamachoCarolinaJacksonvilleFL
CaseyDanielCincinnatiOH
ChapmanBryanBattlegroundWA
CornelisonMikeMonroeMI
DarlingPatSharonvilleOH
DennisMichaelIndianapolisIN
DixonJeffOxfordOH
DonohueStephenOxfordOH
DwornickDavidBrownstownMI
EdelenBruceLexingtonKY
EngleRobertCincinnatiOH
FaulkRickJacksonTN
FloydBrentonHarrisonTN
FosellDougAlgonquinIL
FreibergTimKnoxvilleTN
Galligan, Jr.ThomasKnoxvilleTN
GandyGingerCincinnatiOH
GaushawFrankDaytonOH
GilliamLauraWorthingtonOH
GoodhartGreg
GossmanMichaelBrownsboroIN
GreeneRonaldHoustonTX
GullaKathyColumbusOH
Gutierrez-RayMaritzaJasperGA
HakeJimDayonOH
HaleJoeCincinnatiOH
HartmanPatrickDaytonOH
HemskyJohnFt. ThomasKY
HeritageKirbyKetteringOH
HouchardNadeleineLes HayonsBelguim
JacksonJamesAlexandriaKY
JohnsonAmyLexingtonKY
JohnsonDanBeavercreekOH
KadrovachBrianRiversideOH
KastenRebeccaChampaignIL
KeatleyDannyWhite Sulpher SpringsWV
KellerBrendaWilmoreKY
KempSteveKetteringOH
KerrKatieWilmoreKY
KeungWing-KwongPerrysburgOH
KillingbeckCraigMuskegonMI
KleinDebbieDaytonOH
KrystekRonaldEriePA
KuhnGregIndianapolisIN
LapalombaraDaveYellow SpringsOH
LauxThomasCincinnatiOH
LeightonJohnLovelandOH
LenhofCarlOxfordOH
LevineBarryCincinnatiOH
LozanoMikeBrownsburgIN
MaherTerryEriePA
MalcolmRobBowling GreenOH
MartenJohnOxfordOH
MartinDavidMuskegonMI
MartinPatriciaColumbusOH
MaslerLauraGrosselleMI
MattiHi GuyArlington HeightsIL
McCrayBillBeavercreekOH
McNellyDonRochesterMI
MetzgerJefferyFt. WayneIN
MiracleLouiseBloomingtonIN
MorreArthurStrongsvilleOH
MorreDougOxfordOH
NelsonRobertYellow SpringsOH
NikolaiCarolDaytonOH
NiemannTedColumbusOH
NollevauxCliaudeLas HayonsBelgium
PopowicksDanCincinnatiOH
PowellErinNormalIN
PriharGaryJacksonvilleFL
RaikeGaryWoodbridgeIL
RayRonaldJasperGA
ReeveJimFarmington HillsMI
RexBillGenevaIL
RichardRegPleasant PlainOH
RittmanDanielFishersIN
RuedenHenryPereWI
RuppJosephIndianapolisIN
RyanKarenColumbusOH
ShambrockKevinDaytonOH
ShepherdHeidiCincinnatiOH
SkipperMichaelGoodlandKS
SochaSteveLouisvilleKY
SoellnerKatherineOxfordOH
SpragueWallaceColumbusOH
StandalBillBattlegroundWA
StegglesAlanRavennaOH
SwepstonNeilChillicotheOH
TaylorDeniseCincinnatiOH
TheuringJohnMainevilleOH
ThompsonKeithPoplar GroveIL
TruebloodDouglasBloomingtonIN
WhippBillCincinnatiOH
WhiteTedfordTroyOH

Half Marathon Relay Entrants

Last Name First Name City State Team Name
BaseukJeanneWorthingtonOHBean-Cal
LopezChristinaWorthingtonOHBean-Cal
CoxJamesEnonOHCreepers
CriswellTraceyXeniaOHCreepers
GrissomMichelleDaytonOHElite Force 1
GrissomRobertDaytonOHElite Force 1
DuncanDawnNew CarlisleOHElite Force 2
KennettTerraPiquaOHElite Force 2
McGrawTambraDaytonOHElite Force 3
MoweryDebraDaytonOHElite Force 3
BaymanTimTipp CityOH The Harriers of Love
EldridgeMichaelEnglewoodOH The Harriers of Love
PfeifferPhillipSpringboroOHLex Run
PowderlyMelanieMiamisburgOHLex Run
DitmerJackTroyOHMCJVS
NelsonKristinaUnionOHMCJVS
MellHerbertMonroeMIMell
MellSandraMonroeMIMell
CorrealaMargaretBrookvilleOHMVCTC
KoenigJoeDaytonOHMVCTC
DitmerJackTroyOHMVJVS
NelsonKristinaUnionOHMCJVS
LiddyBobBeavercreekOHPacers
PaprockiStephanSail Boat Run
ConradDeborahXeniaOHPaint Drying
HarringtonKathyFairbornOHPaint Drying
MonkBernieMiddletownOHRunning Monks
MonkMichelleMiddletownOHRunning Monks
BlehAndrewJamestownOHSlow and Slower
KingJettCentervilleOHSlow and Slower
HackLynneNew AlbanyOHTwo More
MooreAngelaSpringfieldOHTwo More
JackBarbaraOxfordOHWasever
WiegandTimOxfordOHWasever
EricksonJohnOHZombies
RegulskiDouglasMedwayOHZombies

Updated 4/4/2001.
Please respond via email if any information is incorrect. Thank You